Kreisklasse 2 Schweinfurt
So.
31.07.2022 15:00 Uhr
A
TSV Zell am Ebersberg
So.
07.08.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
FC Reupelsdorf
So.
14.08.2022 15:00 Uhr
A
(SG) Nordheim/Sommerach
Mi.
17.08.2022 18:30 Uhr
H
FC Röthlein/Schwebheim
So.
28.08.2022 15:00 Uhr
A
(SG) Untersteinbach/Geusfeld
So.
04.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Traustadt/Donnersdorf
Sa.
10.09.2022 12:45 Uhr
A
(SG) Gochsheim 2/Weyer 1
So.
18.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Frankenwinheim/Schallfeld/Lülsfeld
So.
25.09.2022 15:00 Uhr
A
(SG) Sulzheim/Alitzheim
Mo.
03.10.2022 16:00 Uhr
A
(SG) Stadelschwarzach/Prichsenstadt
So.
09.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Oberschwarzach 2/Wiebelsberg 2
So.
16.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
A
(SG) Lindach/Kolitzheim
So.
23.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
H
SV Fatschenbrunn
So.
30.10.2022 15:00 Uhr
A
(SG) Dürrfeld/Obereuerheim
So.
06.11.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
TSV Zell am Ebersberg
So.
13.11.2022 14:00 Uhr
A
FC Reupelsdorf
So.
27.11.2022 14:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Gädheim/Untereuerheim
So.
05.03.2023 15:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Nordheim/Sommerach
So.
19.03.2023 15:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Untersteinbach/Geusfeld
So.
26.03.2023 15:00 Uhr
A
(SG) Traustadt/Donnersdorf
So.
02.04.2023 15:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Gochsheim 2/Weyer 1
Sa.
08.04.2023 16:00 Uhr
A
(SG) Frankenwinheim/Schallfeld/Lülsfeld
Mo.
10.04.2023 15:00 Uhr
A
FC Röthlein/Schwebheim
So.
16.04.2023 15:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Sulzheim/Alitzheim
So.
23.04.2023 15:00 Uhr
A
(SG) Gädheim/Untereuerheim
Sa.
29.04.2023 16:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Stadelschwarzach/Prichsenstadt
So.
07.05.2023 15:00 Uhr
A
(SG) Oberschwarzach 2/Wiebelsberg 2
So.
14.05.2023 15:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Lindach/Kolitzheim
So.
21.05.2023 15:00 Uhr
A
SV Fatschenbrunn
Sa.
27.05.2023 16:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Dürrfeld/Obereuerheim
Hallenkreismeisterschaft Schweinfurt (Endrunde)
So.
08.01.2023 11:15 Uhr
H
TSV Bergrheinfeld
So.
08.01.2023 12:45 Uhr
H
(SG) Oberschwarzach/Wiebelsberg
So.
08.01.2023 14:15 Uhr
H
Türkiyemspor SV-12 Schweinfurt
Hallenturnier des TSV Kirchaich
Sa.
07.01.2023 17:00 Uhr
H
DJK Steinsdorf
Sa.
07.01.2023 18:00 Uhr
H
(SG) Roßstadt/Kirchaich 2
Sa.
07.01.2023 19:15 Uhr
A
SV RW Lisberg
Sa.
07.01.2023 19:40 Uhr
A
DJK-SV Geisfeld
Sa.
07.01.2023 20:15 Uhr
H
SV Rapid Ebelsbach 2